Программа телеканала Ля-минор

Понедельник, 8 августа

00:00
"Мои нулевые" (12+)
01:00
"Моя бессонница" (12+)
06:00
"Моё утро" (12+)
10:00
"Моя музыка" (12+)
11:00
"Джаст ДУ ЭТ" (12+)
11:30
"Моя музыка" (12+)
12:00
"Мой плейлист" (12+)
12:30
"Моя музыка" (12+)
13:00
"Ёлка. Большой сольный концерт" (12+)
15:15
"Моя музыка" (12+)
18:00
"Прайм-тайм" (12+)
21:00
"Караоке" (12+)
22:30
"Мои нулевые" (12+)

Вторник, 9 августа

00:00
"Мои нулевые" (12+)
01:00
"Моя бессонница" (12+)
06:00
"Моё утро" (12+)
10:00
"Моя музыка" (12+)
12:00
"Джаст ДУ ЭТ" (12+)
12:30
"Моя музыка" (12+)
13:00
"Мой плейлист" (12+)
13:30
"Моя музыка" (12+)
14:00
"Звездные войны" (12+)
14:30
"Моя музыка" (12+)
15:00
"Естественный отбор" (12+)
15:30
"Моя музыка" (12+)
18:00
"Прайм-тайм" (12+)
21:00
"Караоке" (12+)
22:30
"Мои нулевые" (12+)

Среда, 10 августа

00:00
"Мои нулевые" (12+)
01:00
"Моя бессонница" (12+)
06:00
"Моё утро" (12+)
10:00
"Ёлка. Большой сольный концерт" (12+)
12:15
"Моя музыка" (12+)
13:00
"Джаст ДУ ЭТ" (12+)
13:30
"Моя музыка" (12+)
14:00
"Мой плейлист" (12+)
14:30
"Моя музыка" (12+)
15:00
"Звездные войны" (12+)
15:30
"Моя музыка" (12+)
18:00
"Прайм-тайм" (12+)
21:00
"Караоке" (12+)
22:30
"Мои нулевые" (12+)

Четверг, 11 августа

00:00
"Мои нулевые" (12+)
01:00
"Моя бессонница" (12+)
06:00
"Моё утро" (12+)
10:00
"Моя музыка" (12+)
14:00
"Джаст ДУ ЭТ" (12+)
14:30
"Моя музыка" (12+)
15:00
"Мой плейлист" (12+)
15:30
"Моя музыка" (12+)
16:00
"Звездные войны" (12+)
16:30
"Моя музыка" (12+)
17:00
"Естественный отбор" (12+)
17:30
"Моя музыка" (12+)
18:00
"Прайм-тайм" (12+)
21:00
"Караоке" (12+)
22:30
"Мои нулевые" (12+)

Пятница, 12 августа

00:00
"Мои нулевые" (12+)
01:00
"Моя бессонница" (12+)
06:00
"Моё утро" (12+)
10:00
"Моя музыка" (12+)
14:00
"Реальная любовь" (12+)
16:00
"Моя музыка" (12+)
18:00
"Прайм-тайм" (12+)
21:00
"Караоке" (12+)
22:30
"Дискотека" (12+)

Суббота, 13 августа

00:00
"Дискотека" (12+)
01:00
"Моя бессонница" (12+)
06:00
"Моё утро" (12+)
10:00
"Моя музыка" (12+)
11:00
"Звездные войны" (12+)
11:30
"Моя музыка" (12+)
12:00
"Естественный отбор" (12+)
12:30
"Моя музыка" (12+)
16:00
"Джаст ДУ ЭТ" (12+)
16:30
"Моя музыка" (12+)
17:00
"Мой плейлист" (12+)
17:30
"Моя музыка" (12+)
18:00
"Прайм-тайм" (12+)
21:00
"Караоке" (12+)
22:30
"Дискотека" (12+)

Воскресенье, 14 августа

00:00
"Дискотека" (12+)
01:00
"Моя бессонница" (12+)
06:00
"Моя музыка" (12+)
12:00
"Реальная любовь" (12+)
14:00
"Моя музыка" (12+)
16:00
"Концерт группы Сплин"
18:40
"Прайм-тайм" (12+)
21:00
"Караоке" (12+)
22:30
"Мои нулевые" (12+)